Kamik - Kid's Prairie 2 - Winter boots size 34, black/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£34.38
Delivery from £4.49

Kamik Prairie2 Snow Boots Black EU 34 Girl

2-4 working days
£53.49
Delivery from £7.99
Kamik - Kid's Prairie 2 - Winter boots size 34, black/grey

Cheapest offer

Kamik - Kid's Prairie 2 - Winter boots. Categorisation: A/B - high-cut walking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: synthetic leather|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: EVA|Footbed: removable insole|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: reflective details|Type: High ankle
£34.38
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Kamik - Kid's Prairie 2 - Winter boots size 31, black/grey
£34.38
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kamik - Kid's Prairie 2 - Winter boots size 28, black/grey
£34.38
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kamik - Kid's Prairie 2 - Winter boots size 32, black/grey
£34.38
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kamik - Kid's Prairie 2 - Winter boots size 29, black/grey
£34.38
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kamik - Kid's Prairie 2 - Winter boots size 30, black/grey
£34.38
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49