Brake caliper Front Axle Left Brake Caliper (1 piston) JBC0587 KAMOKA for HONDA

Kamoka Brake Caliper JBC0587 - Front Left (1 piston) - Fits Honda Civic VII

Brake caliper Front Axle Left Brake Caliper (1 piston) JBC0587 KAMOKA for HONDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.56
Delivery from £12.00

KAMOKA FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER JBC0587 FOR HONDA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.05
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER JBC0587 KAMOKA I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: HONDA CIVIC VII HATCHBACK 1.4 IS /1.6 I /1.4 I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for HONDA:CIVIC VII Coupe,CIVIC VII Saloon 45018SNC000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Front Axle Left Brake Caliper (1 piston) JBC0587 KAMOKA for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0587 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VII/FERIO/Hatchback D17A5/D17A9 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0587 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VII/FERIO/Hatchback D17A5/D17A9 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.90
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0587 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VII/FERIO/Hatchback D17A5/D17A9 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0389 FOR FIAT GRANDE/PUNTO VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/III OPEL 2cyl 1.2L
£42.17
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: VAUXHALL VECTRA MK II GTS 2.2 DTI 16V/2.0 DTI
£46.60
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
JBC0526 REAR AXLE RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER KAMOKA
£33.77
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper for FIAT GRANDE PUNTO PUNTO KAMOKA JBC0389 fits Rear Axle Left
£65.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 342817 Brake caliper
£86.86
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Front Axle Left Brake Caliper (1 piston) JBC0587 KAMOKA for HONDA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 21 / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Manufacturer Part Number: JBC0587 / Material: Grey Cast Iron / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45018SNC000, HONDA 45019-S5A-J01, HONDA 45019S5AJ01, HONDA 45019-S5A-J02, HONDA 45019S5AJ02 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 54 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3224062, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3214014, ELSTOCK 82-1859, ATE 24.3541-1733.5, BREMBO F 28 132, DRI 3249620, DRI 3189510, A.B.S. 727371, BREMBO F 28 115, NTY HZP-HD-005, ESEN SKV 50SKV421, LAUBER 77.5299, LAUBER 77.3575, FTE RX5498243A0, TRW BHW410, ESEN SKV 46SKV902, NK 2126149 / Paired article number: JBC0588 / Brake System: NISSIN / Piston Material: Grey Cast Iron / Distance of mounting bores [mm: 159 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without electric motor
£33.56
ebay.co.uk