Cabin filter Fresh Air Filter 6080102 KAMOKA for OPEL CADILLAC

Kamoka Cabin Air Filter 6080102 for Opel Meriva B / Mokka X / Astra Sports Tourer - 1.4L 4cyl

Used Offers from

Cabin filter Fresh Air Filter 6080102 KAMOKA for OPEL CADILLAC

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
Delivery from £12.00

Fits KAMOKA 6080102 ULTRA PURE ANTI-ALLERGIC CABIN FILTER ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.04
GBP 13.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits KAMOKA 6080102 ULTRA PURE ANTI-ALLERGIC CABIN FILTER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
GBP 13.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cabin filter Fresh Air Filter 6080102 KAMOKA for OPEL CADILLAC

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.24
Free Delivery

Filter, cabin air for OPEL AMPERA-E ASTRA K KAMOKA 6080102

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.84
Free Delivery

FILTER, CABIN AIR FOR OPEL AMPERA-E ASTRA K KAMOKA 6080102

£18.74
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits KAMOKA 6080102 ULTRA PURE ANTI-ALLERGIC CABIN FILTER ⭐UK Seller⭐

£19.38
GBP 9.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR 6080102 FOR CADILLAC OPEL ASTRA/K/Sports/Tourer MOKKA/X 2.0L

£19.41
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR 6080102 FOR CADILLAC OPEL ASTRA/K/Sports/Tourer MOKKA/X 2.0L

£20.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KAMOKA CABIN AIR FILTER 6080111 FOR HYUNDAI KIA
£15.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTER, CABIN AIR FOR KIA CEED CERATO PROCEED RIO KAMOKA 6080111
£17.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kamoka Cabin Air Filter 6080016 - for Skoda Roomster/Fabia/Praktik/Combi II, Seat
£11.31
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Cabin filter Fresh Air Filter 6080102 KAMOKA for OPEL CADILLAC

Cheapest offer

Type: Pollen Filter / Interchange Part Number: MULLER FILTER FK428, CLEAN FILTERS NC2405CA, CORTECO 80004699, SOFIMA S 4238 CA, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1731512, MANN-FILTER CUK 24 003, AUTOMEGA 180006210, DENCKERMANN M110926K, MAGNETI MARELLI 350208065580, CORTECO 49365684, BLUE PRINT ADW192513, MAXGEAR 26-1788, MANN-FILTER FP 24 003, BOSCH 1 987 435 575, PURFLUX AHC732, FILTRON K 1343A, HART 933 219, Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.0170, HENGST FILTER E3907LC, CORTECO 49365685, MULLER FILTER FC428, COMLINE EKF417A, MEYLE 612 320 0019, VEMO V40-31-1120, PURFLUX AHA732, Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.1030, FEBI BILSTEIN 44846, MEAT & DORIA 17553K, CORTECO 80004698, PURFLUX AH732 / Filter type: Fresh Air Filter / Width (mm): 203 / Length: 240 / Item Height: 30 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6080102 / Height: 30 / Item Length: 240 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1808020, GENERAL MOTORS 13356914, GENERAL MOTORS 13396514
£11.15
ebay.co.uk