Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 2000483 KAMOKA for VW MULTIVAN Mk V

Kamoka Front Shock Absorber 2000483 - Front Axle Top Pin - Fits VW Transporter/Caravelle V 2.0 TDI

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 2000483 KAMOKA for VW MULTIVAN Mk V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.64
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 2000483 KAMOKA for VW MULTIVAN Mk V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.23
Delivery from £12.00

KAMOKA FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 2000483

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.41
Free Delivery

FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 2000483 KAMOKA I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE V BUS 2.0 TDI/2.0 TDI 4

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 2000483 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Mk/Bus/KOMBI EUROVAN/Van

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.21
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 2000483 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Mk/Bus/KOMBI EUROVAN/Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.21
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 2000483 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Mk/Bus/KOMBI EUROVAN/Van

£72.03
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 2000483 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Mk/Bus/KOMBI EUROVAN/Van

£72.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KAMOKA 2000184 Shock absorber
£26.62
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
DUST COVER KIT SHOCK ABSORBER 2019076 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/TEPEE/Box/Body/MPV
£13.75
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SHOCK ABSORBER FOR PEUGEOT 2008 KAMOKA 2000184 FITS FRONT AXLE LEFT
£69.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAMOKA FRONT LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER 2000184 FOR PEUGEOT
£42.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER FOR PEUGEOT 2008 KAMOKA 2000184 FITS FRONT AXLE LEFT NEW
£69.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 2000483 KAMOKA for VW MULTIVAN Mk V

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-1027, DENCKERMANN DSB123G, BILSTEIN 22-142429, DACO Germany 454790, KYB 335839, MEYLE 126 623 0012, OPTIMAL A-3253G, JAPKO MJ00550, MONROE V4505, SACHS 313 327, TRW JGM1040T, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.30.156, JAPANPARTS MM-00550, SACHS 319 654, KONI 87-2645, TOPRAN 113 455, KYB 335607, KAMOKA 20335193, ABAKUS 232-01-047, MAGNETI MARELLI 357219070000, ASHIKA MA-00550, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4000050, DACO Germany 454203, JP GROUP 1142108100, KAVO PARTS SSA-10262, HART 806 546, KYB 335840, BILSTEIN 22-140098, MAXGEAR 11-0348 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2000483 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 7H0413031C, VW 7H0413031L, VW 7H0413031N / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£44.64
ebay.co.uk