KAMOKA REAR LEFT BRAKE CALIPER JBC0665 FOR OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.06
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0665 FOR OPEL ASTRA/G/Van/Convertible/HatchbackY 17 DT 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.65
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G KAMOKA JBC0665 FITS REAR AXLE LEFT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.31
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G KAMOKA JBC0665 FITS REAR AXLE LEFT

£71.31
Free Delivery

REAR LEFT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL ASTRA G HATCHBACK 1.2 16V /1.6 /1

£84.00
Free Delivery
KAMOKA REAR LEFT BRAKE CALIPER JBC0665 FOR OPEL

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5902473131586 / Piston Diameter: 34 / MPN: JBC0665 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2326501998 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 9196452 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Fits KAMOKA JBC0665 HAM CLAMP. BACK. LEFT OPEL ASTRA G 98'-09' UK Stock / Reference OE/OEM Number: 542304 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 1:8 / Brand: KAMOKA / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5902473131586 / GTIN: 5902473131586 / Piston Material: Aluminium / Piston Quantity: 1 / Performance Part: Yes
£46.06
ebay.co.uk