Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 2000645 KAMOKA for SUBARU LEGACY III

Kamoka Rear Shock Absorber 2000645 – Rear Gas, Bottom Eye – Subaru Legacy III/Liberty III

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 2000645 KAMOKA for SUBARU LEGACY III

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.69
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 2000645 KAMOKA for SUBARU LEGACY III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.51
Free Delivery

KAMOKA REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 2000645 FOR SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits KAMOKA AMORTYZATORY 2000645 REAR GAS SHOCK ABSORBER SUBARU LEG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.56
GBP 37.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits KAMOKA AMORTYZATORY 2000645 REAR GAS SHOCK ABSORBER SUBARU LEGAC ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.55
GBP 39.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for SUBARU:LEGACY III,LIBERTY III,LIBERTY III Sedan

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.79
Free Delivery

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 2000645 KAMOKA I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 2000645 KAMOKA

£48.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 2000645 FOR SUBARU LEGACY/III/Mk/Station/Wagon LIBERTY 2.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KAMOKA 2000837 Shock absorber
£18.46
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber cover Rear Axle 2019031 KAMOKA for AUDI A4 B5 A4 B5 Avant
£12.94
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 2000873 KAMOKA I
£25.71
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 2000654 KAMOKA for BMW 5 Touring
£29.68
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 2000645 KAMOKA for SUBARU LEGACY III

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: KAMOKA 20341024, NIPPARTS J5527004G, JAPKO MJ70011, MONROE 71354ST, JAPANPARTS MM-70011, KYB 341275, KAVO PARTS SSA-8005, ASHIKA MA-70011 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2000645 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 20365AE000, SUBARU 20365AE030, SUBARU 20365AE04A, SUBARU 20365AE060, SUBARU 20365AE070, SUBARU 20365AE08A, SUBARU 20365AE090, SUBARU 20365AE110, SUBARU 20365AE14A / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£27.69
ebay.co.uk