Wheel bearing Rear Axle 5600048 KAMOKA for OPEL CORSA C CORSA C Hatchback Van

KAMOKA REAR WHEEL BEARING KIT 5600048 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Wheel bearing Rear Axle 5600048 KAMOKA for OPEL CORSA C CORSA C Hatchback Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits KAMOKA PRZEGUBY PӣOSIE PIASTY 5600048 REAR WHEEL BEARINGS SET ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.54
GBP 18.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits KAMOKA PRZEGUBY PӣOSIE PIASTY 5600048 WHEEL BEARING SET REAR. OP ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Wheel Bearing Kit for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,CORSA Mk II 9196286

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing Rear Axle 5600048 KAMOKA for OPEL CORSA C CORSA C Hatchback Van

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.42
Free Delivery

KAMOKA REAR WHEEL BEARING KIT 5600048 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits KAMOKA PRZEGUBY PӣOSIE PIASTY 5600048 REAR WHEEL BEARINGS S ⭐UK Seller⭐

£29.80
GBP 14.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 5600048 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/VAN/Mk/II CORSAVAN

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.74
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 5600048 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/VAN/Mk/II CORSAVAN

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wheel bearing Rear Axle 5600048 KAMOKA for OPEL CORSA C CORSA C Hatchback Van

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Wheel Bearing / Item Diameter (Exterior): 53 / Interchange Part Number: MAPCO 26825, OPTIMAL 202021, FAG 713 6442 20, MAXGEAR 33-0284, NTY KLT-PL-011, FEBI BILSTEIN 19088, BTA H2X011BTA, Dr!ve+ DP2010.10.0208, VAICO V40-0767, MEYLE 614 750 0015, TOPRAN 206 446, GSP GK3601, DAYCO KWD1119, METELLI 19-2436, FAI AutoParts FWBK1082, BLUE PRINT ADW198301, COMLINE CBK024, JP GROUP 1251300110, SWAG 40 91 9088, SNR R153.37, DENCKERMANN W413104, NK 763620, AUTOMEGA 110156010, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4101658, HART 901 971, A.B.S. 200412, IJS GROUP 10-1261, SKF VKBA 3601 / Width (mm): 43 / Manufacturer Part Number: 5600048 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 53 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 16 04 007, OPEL 1604007, OPEL 9004514, OPEL 9156695, OPEL 9196286, VAUXHALL 16 04 007, VAUXHALL 9196286, GENERAL MOTORS 9196286 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£16.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wheel bearing Rear Axle 5600070 KAMOKA for CITROËN PEUGEOT
£16.52
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
WHEEL BEARING KIT 5600010 FOR MAZDA FORD ESCORT/VI/Clipper/NOMADE/Turnier/Mk
£12.02
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
2x ✅Fits KAMOKA PRZEGUBY PӣOSIE PIASTY 5500044 WHEEL HUB REAR WITH A ⭐UK Seller⭐
£39.28
GBP 39.28 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery