Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 2000686 KAMOKA for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II

Kamoka Shock Absorber 2000686 – Rear Bottom Eye – Fits Nissan Sentra II, Pulsar VII, Almera Mk II

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 2000686 KAMOKA for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 2000686 KAMOKA for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 9 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits KAMOKA AMORTYZATORY 2000686 SHOCK ABSORBER NISSAN ALMERA (N16) ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.17
GBP 35.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits KAMOKA AMORTYZATORY 2000686 SHOCK ABSORBER NISSAN ALMERA (N16) R ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.98
GBP 36.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for NISSAN:SUNNY II,ALMERA II,SENTRA II,ALMERA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 2000686 KAMOKA I

£42.00
Free Delivery

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 2000686 KAMOKA I

£44.00
Free Delivery

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: FITS FOR NISSAN PULSAR VII HATCHBACK 1.5/1.8/2.2 DI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 2000686 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk SUNNY 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KAMOKA 2000625 Shock absorber
£32.91
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAMOKA 2000452 Shock absorber
£33.84
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
KAMOKA 2000940 Shock absorber
£17.20
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 2000508 KAMOKA for RENAULT FLUENCE
£30.25
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
KAMOKA 2000751 Shock absorber
£27.66
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 2000686 KAMOKA for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: MEYLE 36-26 725 0005, DENCKERMANN DSC066G, SACHS 313 853, SACHS 317 134, JAPKO MJ10018, NIPPARTS J5521002G, KYB 341279, FEBEST 02658720R, KONI 80-2838SPORT, MAXGEAR 11-0299, JAPANPARTS MM-10018, KAMOKA 20341148, ASHIKA MA-10018, KAVO PARTS SSA-6515, HART 811 339 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2000686 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 562104M400, NISSAN 562104M405, NISSAN 562104M425, NISSAN 562104M426, NISSAN 562104M427, NISSAN 562104Z000, NISSAN 562104Z005, NISSAN 562104Z025, NISSAN 562104Z027, NISSAN 562104Z600, NISSAN 562104Z625, NISSAN 562105M400, NISSAN 562105M425, NISSAN 562108M400, NISSAN 562108M600 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£28.80
ebay.co.uk