Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 2000966 KAMOKA for VW GOLF Mk III Estate

Kamoka Shock Absorber 2000966 Rear Axle Bottom Eye for VW Golf III (AEY/AFN/1Z/ALE/AHU/AAZ/1Y/AEK)

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 2000966 KAMOKA for VW GOLF Mk III Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.14
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 2000966 KAMOKA for VW GOLF Mk III Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.25
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for VW:GOLF III Estate,GOLF III Variant,GOLF Mk III Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.89
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER FOR VW GOLF KAMOKA 2000966 FITS REAR AXLE

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.41
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 2000966 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk AGG/AKR/ADY/2E 2.0L ABS/ADZ/ANP 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.55
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 2000966 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk AGG/AKR/ADY/2E 2.0L ABS/ADZ/ANP 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.55
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 2000966 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk AGG/AKR/ADY/2E 2.0L ABS/ADZ/ANP 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.11
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 2000966 KAMOKA for VW GOLF Mk III Estate

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Oil Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8050-1008, KONI 80-2587SPORT, KAMOKA 20441128, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4010255, MAXGEAR 11-0200, ASHIKA MA-00516, JAPKO MJ00514, MEYLE 126 715 0009, KONI 8050-1007, KONI 80-2542SPORT, DACO Germany 564795, KYB 341803, TRW JGS182T, KYB 441802, Magnum Technology AGW037MT, OPTIMAL A-68459G, JAPKO MJ00516, BILSTEIN 15-107077, BILSTEIN 19-028491, SACHS 170 791, DENCKERMANN DSC022G, ASHIKA MA-00514, MONROE G15028 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2000966 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 1H9 513 031, VW 1H9 513 031 S / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£31.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fits KAMOKA AMORTYZATORY 2019102 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER PROTECTION KIT. ⭐UK Stock⭐
£16.42
GBP 16.42 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits KAMOKA 2019073 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER PROTECTION KIT. MAZDA 323 (BJ ⭐UK Stock⭐
£18.75
GBP 18.75 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits KAMOKA AMORTYZATORY 2019209 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER PROTECTION ⭐UK Seller⭐
£17.09
GBP 17.09 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAMOKA SHOCK ABSORBER 2001114 FOR BMW
£40.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kamoka Dust Protection Set Shock Absorber 2019102 for BMW
£22.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78