KAMPA - 2-person camping tent - Wanderlight-K 02 - Wanderlight-K 02 Lead Gray/Gargoyle in Aluminium - Khaki Khaki one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£208.90
Delivery from £9.99

Kampa - Wanderlight-K 02 Leadgray Gargoyle - Tent

4 to 5 working days
£211.11
Delivery from £19.99

Kampa - Wanderlight-K 02 - 2-person tent brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£248.95
Free Delivery

Kampa Wanderlight-K 2 Person Camping Tent

1-3 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery
KAMPA - 2-person camping tent - Wanderlight-K 02 - Wanderlight-K 02 Lead Gray/Gargoyle in Aluminium - Khaki Khaki one size

Cheapest offer

The Wanderlight-K 02 Lead Gray/Gargoyle from the brand Kampa is a two-person camping tent ideal for three-season use.This tunnel tent combines lightness and comfort, with a weight of just 4.3 kg, and offers a good balance for campers looking for a spacious and practical shelter. It has two side entrances and a spacious 2 m² apse for easy storage of your gear. The 3.8 m² tent provides a comfortable interior space, whilst its 135 cm headroom makes it easy to move around.Made from 68D Polyester with a Silicone coating, the canvas offers excellent protection against the rain and good durability. Its aluminium hoops are both lightweight and sturdy, ensuring stability. The fully roll-up side doors, featuring zips with storm flaps, provide optimal ventilation and reinforcement against the elements. What's more, the numerous ventilation openings at the top help to reduce condensation. With its three hoops, compact construction and included storage bag, this tent is easy to carry and pitch. Per
£208.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Kampa Wanderlight 02 Mushroom Tent 2 Person Lightweight Tent
£88.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kampa Mossborn 2 Person Tent One Size
£115.00
Compare 8 prices
Millets.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAMPA - 2-person camping teepee - Pineveil 02 Lead Gray/Gargoyle in Aluminium - Khaki Khaki one size
£347.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Kampa - Moongazer 23 - 2-person tent brown
£395.00
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Free Delivery