KAMPA - 3-person camping tent - Wanderlight 03 - Wanderlight 03 Aegean - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£111.50
Delivery from £11.99

Kampa - Wanderlight 03 - 3-person tent blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£138.95
Free Delivery

Kampa Wanderlight 03 Aegean Tent

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

Kampa Wanderlight 3 Person Camping Tent

1-3 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Kampa Wanderlight Poled 3-Person Tent - Hiking Festival 2026 Model New

£139.00
Free Delivery

KAMPA Wanderlight Camping Tent - Lightweight Backpacking Tent with Pole Frame, Multiple Doors, 75D Waterproof Polyester Flysheet & Compact Pack Size - Trekking, Hiking, Camping (Aegean, 3 Person)

In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

KAMPA Wanderlight Camping Tent - Lightweight Backpacking Tent with Pole Frame, Multiple Doors, 75D Waterproof Polyester Flysheet & Compact Pack Size - Trekking, Hiking, Camping (Aegean, 3 Person)

In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery
KAMPA - 3-person camping tent - Wanderlight 03 - Wanderlight 03 Aegean - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The Wanderlight 03 Aegean from the brand Kampa is a 3-person camping tent ideal for three-season adventures.This lightweight and compact tunnel tent offers excellent living space thanks to its two separate compartments and a spacious aapse fitted with a removable groundsheet, perfect for storing your gear. Its two side openings and rear entry, all fitted with fully roll-up doors, ensure easy access and good ventilation thanks to the openings at the top of the tent. Their zips are fitted with weather-resistant flaps for protection .Its 75D polyester canvas ensures good durability against the elements, whilst its fibreglass hoops provide both flexibility and strength to the set. There are plenty of integrated storage compartments in the walls to help you keep your material organised. Supplied with a storage bag, this tent is perfect for campers looking for a reliable, comfortable and practical shelter for their outdoor adventures.
£111.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

New Kampa Brean 3 AIR 3 man Inner Berth Person Inflatable Blow Up Tunnel Tent
£465.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAMPA - 3-person camping tent - Mossborn 02 - Mossborn 02 Aegean - Blue Blue one size
£95.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99