Kampa Action Air Campervan Driveaway Awning - Ideal for VW, Bongo

Kampa Action AIR Driveaway Awning - CAMPERVAN LOW 180-210cm - 2025 Model

Kampa Action Air Campervan Driveaway Awning - Ideal for VW, Bongo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£315.00
Free Delivery

Kampa Action Air Campervan Driveaway Awning - Ideal for VW, Bongo, etc.

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.00
Free Delivery

Kampa Action Air Inflatable Drive-Away Awning -

3-5 days
£389.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kampa Fleece Carpet for Action AIR & Action Poled Awnings
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kampa Action Air Campervan Driveaway Awning - Ideal for VW, Bongo

Cheapest offer

SupplierCode: 9120001238 / ProductImageZoomGUID: GhgAAOSwzUxg9tJW / Manufacturer Part Number: 9120001238 / UPC: 5060646169283 / Set Includes: Air Pump / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20044070212 / Item Type: Awnings / ProductTitle: Kampa Action AIR Inflatable Awning / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Kampa / Type: Awnings / EAN: 5060646169283 / Item Sub-Type: Porch / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van Conversion / Model: Action AIR / Featured Refinements: Awnings / Features: Adjustable Height / Unit Quantity: 1 / Fabric Material: Polyester
£315.00
ebay.co.uk