Kampa Caravan / Motorhome Door Hanging Dustie Waste Bin with Hanging Brackets

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Kampa Caravan / Motorhome Door Hanging Dustie Waste Bin with Hanging Brackets

Cheapest Total Price
£13.99
Free Delivery

Kampa Dustie Rubbish Bin Fits Inside Cupboard Door Caravan Motorhome

£18.50
Free Delivery

Kampa Dometic Dustie Caravan Bin

£22.16
Delivery from £3.99
Kampa Caravan / Motorhome Door Hanging Dustie Waste Bin with Hanging Brackets

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 1 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Size: Small / Manufacturer Part Number: 9120000791 / Material: Plastic / Item Depth: 16cm / Suitable For: Camping Waste / Colour: Grey / Type: Accessory / Care Instructions: Clean with Damp Cloth / Item Height: 29.5 cm / Model: AC0268 / Features: Portable, Mountable
£13.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kampa VW T4/T5/T6 Cover, Green, 490 x 173 x 185cm
£87.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dometic Dual Fix Draught Skirt
£30.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Caravan Cover Grey 4 Ply Breathable 700 - 750cm/23-24.5ft Kampa Superior Covers
£197.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kampa Prestige Improved 4-ply Motorhome Strong Storage Cover (5.3-5.7 metre)
£139.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dometic (Kampa) Dual Fix Draught Caravan Skirt Black 500cm 9120001457
£38.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99