Kampa Cuboid Low Wattage PTC Fan Heater - Instant Fan-Forced Heat, 750W/1500W, Thermostat, Overheat & Tip-Over Protection

Kampa Cuboid Compact Fan Heater Small Space Heater for Camping Campervan Caravan

Kampa Cuboid Low Wattage PTC Fan Heater - Instant Fan-Forced Heat, 750W/1500W, Thermostat, Overheat & Tip-Over Protection

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£39.95
Delivery from £6.95

Kampa Cuboid Low Wattage PTC Fan Heater

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Kampa Cuboid Compact Fan Heater Small Space Heater for Camping Campervan Caravan

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Kampa Cuboid Portable Compact Mini Heater.

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kampa Cuboid Low Wattage PTC Fan Heater

In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

Kampa Cuboid Low Wattage PTC Fan Heater - Instant Fan-Forced Heat, 750W/1500W, Thermostat, Overheat & Tip-Over Protection

Cheapest offer

The Kampa Cuboid Low Wattage PTC Fan Heater delivers instant, targeted warmth with energy-smart comfort. Equipped with a low wattage PTC heating...
£39.95
1-2 days
onbuy.com