Kampa Voyage AIR Low DriveAway Campervan Awning Inflatable 4 Berth Awning

KAMPA DOMETIC VOYAGE AIR DRIVE-AWAY INFLATABLE AWNING LOW MOTORHOME 180-210CM

Kampa Voyage AIR Low DriveAway Campervan Awning Inflatable 4 Berth Awning

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£999.00
Free Delivery

KAMPA DOMETIC VOYAGE AIR DRIVE-AWAY CAMPERVAN AWNING INFLATABLE LOW 180-210CM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£999.00
Free Delivery

Kampa Voyage AIR Low DriveAway Campervan Awning Inflatable 4 Berth Awning

Cheapest offer

Frame Type: Inflatable / Manufacturer Part Number: 9120002460 / Fixings Supplied: Yes / Compatible Model: LHD or RHD / Set Includes: Awning, 4 berth inner, pump, pegs, carry bag, manual / Awning Fit: Low / Colour: Grey / Mounting: Roof Bar Tabs, Throw Over, Straps, Pole Sleeve, 6mm/4mm Kador / Type: Awning / Compatible Vehicle Type: Campervan & Van Conversion / Model: Voyage Air / Maximum Height: 210cm / Features: Suitable to LHD or RHD vehicles / Item Weight: 30.5kg / Fabric Material: Polyester / Minimum Height: 180cm / Frame Design: Driveaway
£999.00
ebay.co.uk