Kampa Flare COB LED Lantern (Blue)

Kampa Flare Compact Lantern - Blue

Kampa Flare COB LED Lantern (Blue)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.51
Delivery from £5.99

Kampa Flare COB LED Lantern (Blue)

In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £6.99

Kampa Flare LED Lantern Blue Camping

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Kampa Flare LED Lantern Blue Camping

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Kampa Flare COB LED Lantern (Blue)

In stock
£11.05
Free Delivery

Kampa Flare COB LED Lantern (Blue)

In stock
£11.09
Free Delivery

Kampa Flare COB LED Lantern (Blue)

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £10.99

Kampa Flare COB LED Lantern (Blue)

Cheapest offer

3 x super bright COB LEDs Lamp can be folded into the ground Switch on and off by opening and closing the light White light Requires 3 AA batteries (not included)
£6.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk