KAMPA - 3-person camping tent - Mossborn 02 - Mossborn 02 Aegean - Blue Blue one size

Kampa - Mossborn 02 - 2-person tent blue

KAMPA - 3-person camping tent - Mossborn 02 - Mossborn 02 Aegean - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£95.90
Delivery from £11.99

Kampa - Mossborn 02 Aegean Charcoal - Tent

4 to 5 working days
£96.71
Delivery from £19.99

Kampa - Mossborn 02 - 2-person tent blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£118.95
Free Delivery

Kampa Mossborn 2 Person Tent - Aegean

1-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Kampa Mossborn 02 Aegean 2 Person Poled Tent

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Kampa Mossborn 02 Aegean 2 Person Poled Tent

£119.00
Free Delivery
KAMPA - 3-person camping tent - Mossborn 02 - Mossborn 02 Aegean - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The Mossborn 02 Aegean from the brand Kampa is a two-person camping tent, ideal for nature lovers looking for a comfortable shelter for their three-season outings.This dome tent offers excellent protection thanks to its resistant, lightweight 75D polyesterfabric and fibreglass hoops, which ensure it stands up well to windy conditions. It has a front entrance and a rear entry, both of which can be converted into awnings to optimize ventilation and make access easier.Designed with comfort in mind, it Mossborn 02 features integrated storage space and roof vents for effective ventilation to minimise condensation. The included storage bag makes it easy to carry and store. With an internal height of 135 cm, it allows you to sit comfortably. It's an excellent choice for campers looking for a practical, well-designed tent for their outdoor adventures.Please note: images in different colours have been added to help you see the product's features. The model on sale here is indeed blue.
£95.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Kampa Mossborn 2 Person Tent One Size
£115.00
Compare 7 prices
Millets.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kampa Mossborn 02 2 Person Poled Tunnel Tent 9120002504 - Aegean
£119.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kampa - Mossborn-K 03 - 3-person tent grey/brown
£348.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kampa - Mossborn 03 - 3-person tent blue
£138.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery