Kampa Mossborn 3 Person Tent One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Kampa Mossborn 3 Person Tent One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Kampa - Mossborn 03 - 3-person tent blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£138.95
Free Delivery

KAMPA - 3-person camping tent - Mossborn 02 - Mossborn 03 Aegean - Blue Blue one size

under 2 day(s)
£139.50
Delivery from £11.99

Kampa - Mossborn 03 Aegan Charcoal - Tent

4 to 5 working days
£140.71
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Kampa Mossborn 03 3 Person Poled Tunnel Tent 9120002506 - Aegean
£139.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kampa - Mossborn 03 - 3-person tent grey
£138.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAMPA - 3-person camping tent - Mossborn 02 - Mossborn 02 Aegean - Blue Blue one size
£121.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Kampa Mossborn 3 Person Tent One Size

Cheapest offer

A robust, 3 season tent providing comfort in wet and dry conditions. The Mossborn tent is your compact bases for off-grid exploration. With an enclosed inner tent, sheltered peak and access doors at both ends. Fibreglass poles and roof vents keep it breathable and sturdy, ready for wherever the trail leads. Groundsheet for porch space. Enclosed inner tent for secure protection from the bugs and elements. Access doors at either end of the tent. Roof ventilation Multi-entry porch areas. Organiser pockets Width 225cm, Height 145cm, Depth 415cm Weight 7.85kg Pack L56 x W23 x H23 (cm) Capacity: 3 People
£135.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk