Kampa Roam Air Low Inflatable Drive Away Awning - Campervan Awning 180-210cm

Kampa - Roam Air Low - Motorhome awning grey

Kampa Roam Air Low Inflatable Drive Away Awning - Campervan Awning 180-210cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£579.00
Free Delivery

Kampa Roam Air Low Drive Away Inflatable Campervan Awning 180-210 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£579.00
Free Delivery

Kampa Roam Air Low Drive Away Inflatable Campervan Awning 180-210 cm

Cheapest Total Price
£579.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kampa Roam AIR TC DriveAway Awning - Premium Polycotton Awning Low
£949.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kampa Roam Air Low Inflatable Drive Away Awning - Campervan Awning 180-210cm

Cheapest offer

Frame Type: Inflatable / Area of Use: Full Vehicle Length / Manufacturer Part Number: 9120002458 / Fixings Supplied: Yes / Compatible Model: Campervan 180-210 height / Set Includes: Pump / Awning Fit: Dual 6mm/4mm Kador / Colour: Grey / Type: Full Awning / Compatible Vehicle Type: Campervan & Van Conversion / Model: Roam Air Low / Maximum Height: 180 cm / Frame Material: Air / Features: Front Canopy / Fabric Material: 150D Polyester / Minimum Height: 210 cm / Frame Design: Driveaway
£579.00
ebay.co.uk