Kampa Sprint Air Inflatable Low Driveaway Awning - fits Campervans 180-210cm

Kampa Sprint Air Grey

Kampa Sprint Air Inflatable Low Driveaway Awning - fits Campervans 180-210cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Kampa/Dometic Sprint AIR inflatable driveaway awning - Ideal VW T5,T6

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.00
Free Delivery
Kampa Sprint Air Inflatable Low Driveaway Awning - fits Campervans 180-210cm

Cheapest offer

Frame Type: Inflatable / Area of Use: Full Vehicle Length / Manufacturer Part Number: 9120001999 / Fixings Supplied: Yes / Compatible Model: VW T6,VW T5 / Type of Stay: Short-Term/Travel / Colour: Grey / Mounting: Pole Sleeve / Compatible Vehicle Type: Campervan & Van Conversion / Model: Sprint Air / Maximum Height: 210 cm / Features: Lightweight,Fast and Easy Set Up / DescriptionTemplate: 310 / Item Width: 280 cm / Item Weight: 12.08 kg / Fabric Material: Polyester / Minimum Height: 180 cm / Frame Design: Driveaway
£299.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Footprint Groundsheet for Kampa Sprint Drive Away Awning
£24.38
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery