Kampa Trip Awning - VW Height Poled Drive-Away Awning for Campervans

Kampa Trip Awning

Used Offers from £399.99

Kampa Trip Awning - VW Height Poled Drive-Away Awning for Campervans

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.50
Delivery from £5.99

Kampa Trip Driveaway campervan POLED awning 9120001241

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Kampa Trip Driveaway Awning 2023 - VW Height

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.00
Delivery from £2.50

Dometic Auto AIR REDUX Inflatable D/A Driveaway Tailgate Awning 9120002032

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Delivery from £5.99

BUNDLE Dometic Auto AIR REDUX Inflatable DA Driveaway Tailgate Awning 9120002032

£399.99
Delivery from £5.99

Santorini FTK 2X4 TC Inflatable Air Technical Breathable Cotton Tent 9120002097

£549.99
Delivery from £5.99

PACKAGE Santorini FTK 2X4 TC Inflatable Air Technical Cotton Tent 9120002097

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£649.99
Delivery from £5.99

Dometic Rarotonga DA 401 FTT AIR TC RH Driveaway Awning/Tent 9120002159

£699.99
Delivery from £5.99

Dometic Rarotonga DA 401 FTT AIR TC LH Driveaway Awning/Tent 9120002158

£699.99
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kampa Trip Awning Fleece Carpet
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kampa Trip AIR Driveaway Awning 180-210CM - LOW CAMPERVAN 2025 MODEL NEW
£299.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TentSpares - Kampa Trip VW Awning Fibreglass Pole Repair Kit, Tent Pole Replacement, Tent Poles, Camping Essentials
£21.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kampa Trip fleece awning carpet/giant picnic rug 9120001246 - 2.9 x 1.68mtr
£45.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Dometic Trip fleece awning carpet/giant picnic rug 9120002004 - 2.7 x 1.6mtr
£45.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Kampa Trip Awning - VW Height Poled Drive-Away Awning for Campervans

Cheapest offer

Frame Type: Poled / Manufacturer Part Number: 9120001241 / Compatible Model: VW T5 / Set Includes: Carrying Bag / Type of Stay: Drive Away / Awning Fit: Thule Omnistor 6900 / Colour: Pearl Grey / Mounting: Kador, Pole Sleeve, Throw Over Guylines, Roof bar tabs / Type: Poled Awning / Compatible Make: Volkswagen (VW) / Compatible Vehicle Type: Campervan & Van Conversion / Model: 9120001241 / Frame Material: Dynaflex fibreglass poles / Features: Clip in Groundsheet, Fast and Easy Set Up, Clear Windows / Fabric Material: Polyester / Item Weight: 9.63kg
£159.50
ebay.co.uk