KanDao Meeting Ultra Standard Conference Camera, Dual 4K 30FPS HDR Capture, 360° Meeting Room Webcam, 8*Mics, 10W Hi-Fi Speaker, Video Conference Room Camera

Kandao Meeting Ultra Standard 360 Ai Conference Webcam

KanDao Meeting Ultra Standard Conference Camera, Dual 4K 30FPS HDR Capture, 360° Meeting Room Webcam, 8*Mics, 10W Hi-Fi Speaker, Video Conference Room Camera

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Kandao Meeting Ultra Standard - 360° conference camera with AI tracking and PC-independent Android OS

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£1,551.78
Delivery from £9.99
KanDao Meeting Ultra Standard Conference Camera, Dual 4K 30FPS HDR Capture, 360° Meeting Room Webcam, 8*Mics, 10W Hi-Fi Speaker, Video Conference Room Camera

Cheapest offer

[Dual 4K HDR Capture 360° Panoramic Conference] - Attendees do not need to squeeze together in front of a single webcam with KanDao Meeting Ultra 2*220° fisheye lens, this 360°panoramic meeting camera enables all attendees to join in the meeting equally. And 360 conference webcam output streams at 4K 30FPS HDR video to get rid of over-exposed images, and the built-in noise reduction algorithm creates a vivid and clear hybrid meeting experience, waving goodbye to blurry image quality. [AI 4.0 Algorithm & Get Real-Time Feedback] - KanDao Meeting Ultra video conference system can accurately localize and auto-frame the local meeting attendees in ultra-low latency with 15°ultimate recognition. Attendees can experience swift audio-based positioning and precise facial recognition with our upgraded AI Detection Algorithm 4.0. And a seamless conversation is achieved through the powerful CPU, GPU, and NPU stable transmission, and all distracting noises be canceled. [8*Mics, 10W Hi-Fi Speaker for Crystal Clear Audio] - Designed with a full-duplex audio system, including 8 professional-grade omnidirectional microphone array and 10W powerful 360° Hi-Fi speaker, the KanDao Meeting Ultra all-in-one conference room camera system ensures a wide 10 meters in diameter (36 feet) voice pickup range, outputs premium sound quality and clear messages in remote conferences. [Multiple Self-developed Conference Modes] - KanDao Meeting Ultra video conferencing system offers three discussion modes for multi-attendee framing, main-speaker focusing, and all-attendee displaying. You can mark a blind zone and adjust its range to disable auto-framing, or highlight a specified speaker by manually panning the main split-screen and zooming in after view-locking. The panorama on top is optional for showing all attendees.
£1,399.00
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KanDao Meeting Ultra Video Conference Camera, 360° All-in-One Conference System with AI Speaker Tracking, 15.6" Touchscreen,4KHDR for Zoom, Teams&Hybrid Meetings,Meeting Room Conference Center
£3,099.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kandao MT1001 Meeting Ultra - 360° AI all-in-one video conferencing solution with dual touchscreens
£2,190.49
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
KanDao Meeting S Video Conference Camera, 180° Conference Webcam with AI Speaker Tracking, 8 Microphone Array, All-in-One Meeting Room Camera for Zoom, Teams, Google Meet & Hybrid Meetings
£389.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KanDao Meeting S - 1080P Video Conference Camera for PC/Mac/Desktop, with Built-in Android System, Face Recognition and Audio-Based Tracking, Compatible with Teams, Skype, Zoom
£389.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kandao Meeting Pro 360° Video Conference Camera, AI Auto Tracking & Speaker Focus, All-in-One Conference Room Camera with Microphone & Speaker, Standalone Zoom/Teams Meeting System for Hybrid Meetings
£639.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery