Kangol 504 Flat Cap by Women/Men - Men´s hat Wool with Peak All-Season Spring Summer Autumn Winter - M (56-57 cm) Bordeaux

Kangol Men's 504 Cap Beret, Vino, M

Kangol 504 Flat Cap by Women/Men - Men´s hat Wool with Peak All-Season Spring Summer Autumn Winter - M (56-57 cm) Bordeaux

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.31
Delivery from £4.90

Kangol 504 Flat Cap by Women/Men - Men´s hat Wool with Peak All-Season Spring Summer Autumn Winter - M (56-57 cm) Bordeaux

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£56.00
Delivery from £8.00

KANGOL Hat 504 Wool Flat Cap 0258BC Winter Cap Various colours Sizes: S - XL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
GBP 62.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

KANGOL Hat 504 Wool Flat Cap 0258BC Winter Vino Maroon Sizes: S - XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Kangol 504 Flat Cap by Women/Men - Men´s hat Wool with Peak All-Season Spring Summer Autumn Winter - M (56-57 cm) Bordeaux

In stock
£62.99
Delivery from £3.99

Kangol 504 Flat Cap by Women/Men - Men´s hat Wool with Peak All-Season Spring Summer Autumn Winter - M (56-57 cm) Bordeaux

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£90.00
Delivery from £20.00
Kangol 504 Flat Cap by Women/Men - Men´s hat Wool with Peak All-Season Spring Summer Autumn Winter - M (56-57 cm) Bordeaux

Cheapest offer

ivy hat made of Wool with peak Stretch sweatband: 100% nylon,Length of visor: 5 cm A cap with cult status. Hardly any other hat is as sought-after as the original 504 flat cap from Kangol. Because the plain-coloured, 100% new wool flat cap doesnt care who you are, where you come from or what you do. Young or old, man or woman, entrepreneur or hip hopper - this trendy cap is a finishing touch for all generations and all types of people. With embroidered brand logo on the back.
£55.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Beret Kangol Tropic 504 Ventair Bleu L
£43.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Kangol Tropic 504 Ventair Flat Cap hat Men´s (M (56-57 cm) - Black)
£49.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beret Kangol 504 Blanc S
£37.45
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kangol Men's Tropic 504 Flat Cap, Red (Scarlet), Medium
£45.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Beret Kangol Tropic 504 Ventair Noir XL
£45.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00