Beret Kangol Bamboo 507 Beige XL

Kangol Men's Bamboo 507, Beige, X-Large

Beret Kangol Bamboo 507 Beige XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£38.75
Delivery from £16.99

Kangol Bamboo Flat Cap 507

2-5 working days
£67.95
Delivery from £9.95

Product Information

Material

Material Bamboo fibre
Material description (name, %) 60% Viscose from Bamboo, 35% Modacrylic; Headband: 100% Nylon

Features

Country of origin TWN
Crown shape Flat crown
Product extended colour Beige
Style Flat cap
Headwear type Head cap
Season Spring/Summer

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable bamboo fabric for all-day wear
• Chic design enhances any outfit style
• Durable construction for long-lasting use

Similar products

Kangol Bamboo Flat Cap 507 Women/Men - Fibre Ivy hat with Peak Summer Spring-Summer - S (54-55 cm) Black
£63.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Kangol Bamboo Flat Cap 507 Women/Men - Fibre Ivy hat with Peak Summer Spring-Summer - S (54-55 cm) Beige
£53.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Kangol Bamboo Flat Cap 507 Women/Men - Fibre Ivy hat with Peak Summer Spring-Summer - L (58-59 cm) Black
£58.97
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Kangol Bamboo 507 Flat Cap, Grey (Charcoal), X-Large
£54.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Kangol Bamboo 507 Flat Cap, Grey (Charcoal), Large
£59.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Beret Kangol Bamboo 507 Beige XL

Cheapest offer

The Ventair pattern around the outer edge is an iconic Kangol® classic. The 504 beret takes its name from the number assigned to the original shape of the block on which it is made. The Tropic yarn means that the hat is both lightweight and comfortable.
£38.75
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk