Kanlux AGEO DSO-B 33165 Modern Adjustable GU10 LED Recessed Ceiling Spot Light

Kanlux Recessed Ceiling Bulkhead Adjustable Tilt Angle GU10 LED Mains Kitchen UK

Kanlux AGEO DSO-B 33165 Modern Adjustable GU10 LED Recessed Ceiling Spot Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.58
Free Delivery

Kanlux Recessed Ceiling Bulkhead Adjustable Tilt Angle GU10 LED Mains Kitchen UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.41
Free Delivery

Kanlux AGEO DSO-B 33165 Ring Spotlight Ceiling Recessed GU10 LED Tilt Light Lamp

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kanlux Beno Wall Mounted LED Ceiling Light - Adjustable Motion Sensor SMD LED Lights for Bedroom - Energy Efficient 220-240V AC 18W Wall Lights 80 Ra Colour Rendering Bath Ceiling Lights - White
£24.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanlux SANSO 15W LED Bulkhead PIR IP44 4000K 1250lm Ceiling Wall White 26520
£27.95
GBP 27.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanlux Soren GU10 LED Blue Warm Cool White Strip 3 Mode Ceiling Down Spot Light
£58.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanlux Soren GU10 LED Blue Warm Cool White Strip 3 Mode Ceiling Down Spot Light
£128.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanlux Soren GU10 LED Blue Warm Cool White Strip 3 Mode Ceiling Down Spot Light
£14.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanlux AGEO DSO-B 33165 Modern Adjustable GU10 LED Recessed Ceiling Spot Light

Cheapest offer

Pack of: 1x Light / Power Source: Corded / Year Manufactured: 2021 / MPN: 33165/A1 / Add Bulb: No Bulb / Colour: Black / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Department: Adults / Control Style: Wall Switch / Sensor Type: Light / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 42mm / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable / Finish: Black / Room: Bedroom / Lighting Technology: LED / Pattern: Spotted / Item Diameter: 107mm / Light Direction: Adjustable / Material: Aluminium Alloy / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Recessed / Brand: Kanlux / Type: Spot Light / IP Rating: IP20 / Era: Modern / Model: AGEO / Energy Efficiency Rating: A++ / Output Voltage: 240 V
£15.58
ebay.co.uk