Kanlux RITI GU10 W/W Modern Decorative LED Ceiling Spotlight fitting

Kanlux RITI GU10 W/W 27569 Modern Decorative Ceiling Mounted Shop Office Light

Kanlux RITI GU10 W/W Modern Decorative LED Ceiling Spotlight fitting

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Kanlux Modern Ceiling Spotlight Cylinder Fitting RITI GU10 Kitchen Living Room

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.53
Free Delivery

Kanlux RITI GU10 W/W 27569 Modern Decorative Ceiling Mounted Shop Office Light

£20.57
Free Delivery

Spot Light Surface Mounted White RITI GU10 W-W 27569

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.37
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Kanlux Mains GU10 Ceiling Spotlight Downlight Kitchen Office Shop Spot Light UK
£16.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanlux RITI GU10 W/W Modern Decorative LED Ceiling Spotlight fitting

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Cool White / Power Source: Corded / Occasion: All Occasions / Item Diameter: 85mm / Material: Aluminium Aloy / MPN: RITI GU10 W/W 27569 / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1-10 / Colour: White / Brand: Kanlux / Type: Spot Light / Control Style: Switch / IP Rating: IP20 / Voltage: 220 V / Manufacturer: Kanlux / Style: Modern / Features: Spotlight / Shade Shape: Cylinder / Power Consumption: 10 W / Output Voltage: 240 V / Finish: White / Room: Basement / Country of Origin: Poland / Lighting Technology: GU10 LED Bulb (Not Included)
£19.95
ebay.co.uk