Kanovano Knit Open Grey M

BOSS Men's Kanovano Knit, Grey

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
Free Delivery

Kanovano Knit Open Grey M

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£109.95

BOSS Cotton-blend sweater with logo patch - Style Kanovano_S, 50527583 Light Grey M

3 - 5 working days days
£129.00
Free Delivery
Kanovano Knit Open Grey M

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Kanovano Knit in Open Grey is a refined layering piece that brings together understated styling and dependable everyday comfort. Finished with a logo on the chest, this BOSS knit offers subtle signature branding that keeps the design premium without overwhelming its clean, versatile look. The Open Grey shade gives the knit a fresh and modern feel, making it easy to pair with denim, chinos, or tailored trousers for smart-casual dressing. Elasticated cuffs and hem help the fit stay neat and comfortable, while the elasticated collar adds further structure and supports the overall shape of the piece. The BOSS Kanovano Knit is ideal for wearing on its own or layered over a shirt or tee, giving you flexibility across changing seasons and occasions. Simple, polished, and unmistakably BOSS, this knit is a dependable wardrobe staple for men who want premium casualwear with a clean and timeless finish.
£109.95
Unknown
standout.co.uk

Similar products

Kanovano Knit Open Grey XL
£109.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
Kanovano Knit Open Grey XXL
£109.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
BOSS Men's Knit Sweater Kanovano S Regular Fit Green 50527583 369 Open Green
£91.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.69
Kanovano Knit Open Grey L
£109.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
Hugo Boss Kanovano Cotton Cashmere Crew Neck Jumper Open Green Slim L /XL £119
£60.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery