Kanozip Knitted Cardigan Jacket Black, Large

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £3.50

BOSS Mens Kanozip S Knitted jacket in cotton and cashmere

In stock
£89.47
Delivery from £8.95

BOSS Mens Kanozip S Knitted jacket in cotton and cashmere

In stock
£89.57
Free Delivery

Knitwear Nero - male - Hugo - Cardigans - Black - L - Knitwear L

1-5 Business Days
£138.50
Delivery from £5.45

BOSS Mens Kanozip S Knitted jacket in cotton and cashmere

In stock
£159.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Knitted jacket in cotton and cashmere - Style Kanozip_S, 50543692 Black L

3 - 5 working days days
£159.00
Free Delivery
Kanozip Knitted Cardigan Jacket Black, Large

Cheapest offer

Elevate your everyday wardrobe with the BOSS Kanozip Knitted Cardigan Jacket in black. Crafted from a premium cotton-cashmere blend, this sophisticated piece delivers exceptional softness and insulation for year-round versatility. Featuring a relaxed regular fit, full-length zipper, and distinctive stand-up collar, it combines contemporary design with timeless appeal. The knitted texture and branded logo detail add refined character, whilst the breathable fabric ensures all-day comfort. Perfect for layering or wearing standalone, this cardigan jacket seamlessly transitions from casual to smart-casual settings. Regular fit Fastening top: Zip closure Ribbed cuffs Standard length Knitted Made of 95% cotton and 5% cashmere Branding on chest Black
£85.00
1-3 working days
ragazziclothing.co.uk

Similar products

Kanozip Knitted Cardigan Jacket Navy, XL
£85.00
Compare 5 prices
ragazziclothing.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Kanozip Knitted Cardigan Jacket Black, Medium
£85.00
Go to shop
ragazziclothing.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
BOSS Mens Kanozip S Knitted jacket in cotton and cashmere
£90.04
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Kanozip Knitted Cardigan Jacket Black, XXL
£85.00
Compare 3 prices
ragazziclothing.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
BOSS Mens Kanozip S Knitted jacket in cotton and cashmere
£99.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95