Kanto SP9W Desktop Speaker Stands for Small/Medium Bookshelf Speakers & Compact/Mid-Size 2”-4” Studio Monitors 8.3" Tall Pair White

KANTO AUDIO SP9 Speaker Stand - Pack of 2, White, White

Kanto SP9W Desktop Speaker Stands for Small/Medium Bookshelf Speakers & Compact/Mid-Size 2”-4” Studio Monitors 8.3" Tall Pair White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£66.99
Free Delivery

KANTO AUDIO SP9 Speaker Stand - Pack of 2, White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £5.99

Kanto SP9 Desktop Speaker Stands White

5 days
£67.00
Delivery from £25.49

Kanto SP9 Desktop Speaker Stands - White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Delivery from £5.00

Kanto SP9W Desktop Speaker Stands for Small/Medium Bookshelf Speakers & Compact/Mid-Size 2”-4” Studio Monitors 8.3" Tall Pair White

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Kanto SP9W Desktop Speaker Stands for Small/Medium Bookshelf Speakers & Compact/Mid-Size 2”-4” Studio Monitors 8.3" Tall Pair White

In stock
£83.27
Delivery from £27.05

Kanto SP9 Desktop Speaker Stands Pair 9" For Desk Bookshelf White Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery
Kanto SP9W Desktop Speaker Stands for Small/Medium Bookshelf Speakers & Compact/Mid-Size 2”-4” Studio Monitors 8.3" Tall Pair White

Cheapest offer

IMPROVED CLARITY - Surface vibrations caused by your speakers can result in muddy sound. SP9 desktop speaker stands prevent this by utilizing heavy steel and closed cell foam padding to absorb as much resonance as possible. FULL RANGE OF SOUND - Capture every frequency your speakers have to offer by bringing them closer to ear-level. Each stand measures 9 inches tall, making them the ideal height for your YU2, YU4 or other 3 to 4-inch speakers. UNIVERSAL DESIGN - Two top plate sizes are included to comfortably fit your preferred speakers. Each plate features a mounting hole and ¼"-20 screw to secure compatible speakers in place. EASY POSITIONING - Achieve optimal speaker placement by rotating each top plate up to 15° left or right, ensuring they are directed towards you. CLEAN APPEARANCE - Each stand features a hollow support column to conveniently route your cables. Enjoy more desk space with your speakers raised and cables hidden.
£66.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kanto Ora Desktop Speakers with SP9 Speaker Stands Black
£325.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
KANTO AUDIO SP9 Speaker Stand - Pack of 2, Black, Black
£66.99
Compare 6 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Kanto ORA4 Powered Reference Speakers - Black
£319.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery