Kanto SE4 Medium Elevated Desktop Speaker Stands - Black
Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£59.00
Free Delivery
Kanto SE4 Elevated Desktop Speaker Stands (Medium) Black
1 day
£65.00
Delivery from £1.49
Kanto SE4 Elevated Desktop Speaker Stands (Medium) Black
1 day
£65.00
Delivery from £1.49
Kanto SE4 Elevated Desktop Speaker Stands for Medium Bookshelf Speakers & Mid-Size 3”-4” Studio Monitors | 5.6” Tall | Supports 9 lbs | Damping 2.0 mm Silicone Padding | ¼”-20 Mounting | Black | Pair
In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery
Kanto SE4 Elevated Desktop Speaker Stands for Medium Bookshelf Speakers & Mid-Size 3”-4” Studio Monitors | 5.6” Tall | Supports 9 lbs | Damping 2.0 mm Silicone Padding | ¼”-20 Mounting | Black | Pair
In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery
Kanto SE4 Elevated Desktop Speaker Stands for Medium Bookshelf Speakers & Mid-Size 3”-4” Studio Monitors | 5.6” Tall | Supports 9 lbs | Damping 2.0 mm Silicone Padding | ¼”-20 Mounting | Black | Pair
In stock
£69.00
Free Delivery
Kanto SE4 Elevated Desktop Speaker Stands for Medium Bookshelf Speakers & Mid-Size 3”-4” Studio Monitors | 5.6” Tall | Supports 9 lbs | Damping 2.0 mm Silicone Padding | ¼”-20 Mounting | Black | Pair
In stock
£69.00
Free Delivery
Kanto SE4 Medium Elevated Desktop Speaker Stands - Black
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery
KANTO SE4 Elevated Speaker Stands Universal Desktop Gloss Black White Tilt SE4W
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 35.00 / kg
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products