Trainers Kappa Logo Monsi Noir 43

Kappa Shoes (Trainers) MONSI LOW in Black 9

Trainers Kappa Logo Monsi Noir 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£34.98
Delivery from £16.99

Kappa Logo MONSI Sneaker

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kappa Shoes (Trainers) TANGO MAN in Black 8
£31.26
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kappa Men's Tango Low-Top Sneakers, Black, 10 UK
£31.26
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kappa Shoes (Trainers) TANGO MAN in Black 9
£31.26
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kappa Shoes (Trainers) TANGO MAN in Black 9.5
£31.26
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kappa Shoes (Trainers) TANGO MAN in Black 10.5
£31.26
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Kappa Logo Monsi Noir 43

Cheapest offer

Boots providing excellent support and optimal durability. The PU upper with reinforcements is an asset for handling everyday movements and impacts. Synthetic upper, TPR sole.Synthetic upper. Mesh lining. Mesh insole. TPR sole.Hand wash.
£34.98
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk