Karactermania Wednesday Chibi Expandable Backpack Purple Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Wednesday Chibi-EXP Expandable Backpack, Lilac, 30 x 45 cm, Capacity 28 L

In stock
£36.37
Free Delivery

Children's backpack with flap Karactermania Wednesday Chibi Rose 45x30x21 cm

1-3 business days
£38.52
Delivery from £16.99

Wednesday Chibi-EXP Expandable Backpack, Lilac, 30 x 45 cm, Capacity 28 L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Wednesday Chibi-EXP Expandable Backpack, Lilac, 30 x 45 cm, Capacity 28 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.55
Delivery from £12.00

Wednesday Chibi-EXP Expandable Backpack, Lilac, 30 x 45 cm, Capacity 28 L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.83
Free Delivery

Wednesday Chibi-EXP Expandable Backpack, Lilac, 30 x 45 cm, Capacity 28 L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.79
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Karactermania Wednesday Chibi-Soft 3D Trolley Suitcase, Lilac, 17 x 33 x 52 cm, Capacity 26 L
£20.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karactermania Wednesday Chibi-Brand Keychain, Black, 6.2 x 4.9 cm
£5.12
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Karactermania Wednesday Chibi Expandable Backpack Purple Kids

Cheapest offer

KARACTERMANIA Wednesday Chibi Expandable BackpackEmbrace the delightfully dark and quirky world of Wednesday Addams with the official KARACTERMANIA Wednesday Chibi Expandable Backpack. This backpack is the perfect accessory for fans who appreciate the iconic character´s unique charm, now captured in an adorable and expressive chibi art style. More than just a way to carry your belongings, this bag is a statement of individuality, perfectly blending gloomy aesthetics with everyday functionality. It is expertly designed for the demands of school life, weekend adventures, and everything in between, ensuring you´re always prepared, organized, and stylishly in tune with your favorite series.The standout benefit of this backpack is its incredible versatility, thanks to the innovative expandable design. With simple side zips, you can effortlessly increase the main compartment´s capacity, transforming it from a sleek, standard-sized bag to a high-capacity carrier. This means you have the flexi
£27.99
2 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)