Karakal - PU Super Grip - Self-Adhesive Grip Tape for Badminton, Squash, Tennis, Hockey Stick or Ice Hockey Stick - Pack of 5 or 24 - Assorted Colours, Pink, 24 Pieces

Karakal PU Super Grip Self-Adhesive Grip Tape - for Badminton, Squash, Tennis & Hockey - 24 Pack Pink

Karakal - PU Super Grip - Self-Adhesive Grip Tape for Badminton, Squash, Tennis, Hockey Stick or Ice Hockey Stick - Pack of 5 or 24 - Assorted Colours, Pink, 24 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.00
Free Delivery

Karakal - PU Super Grip - Self-Adhesive Grip Tape for Badminton, Squash, Tennis, Hockey Stick or Ice Hockey Stick - Pack of 5 or 24 - Assorted Colours, Pink, 24 Pieces

In stock
£60.59
Free Delivery

Karakal - PU Super Grip - Self-Adhesive Grip Tape for Badminton, Squash, Tennis, Hockey Stick or Ice Hockey Stick - Pack of 5 or 24 - Assorted Colours, Pink, 24 Pieces

In stock
£64.50
Free Delivery

Karakal PU Super Grip Universal Squash Racquet Racket Replacement Grip 24 Pack

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Karakal PU Super Grip Box 24 Pcs. Pink Basic Grip Tape

5 - 7 days
£68.69
Delivery from £11.90

Karakal - PU Super Grip - Self-Adhesive Grip Tape for Badminton, Squash, Tennis, Hockey Stick or Ice Hockey Stick - Pack of 5 or 24 - Assorted Colours, Pink, 24 Pieces

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Karakal - PU Super Grip - Self-Adhesive Grip Tape for Badminton, Squash, Tennis, Hockey Stick or Ice Hockey Stick - Pack of 5 or 24 - Assorted Colours, Pink, 24 Pieces

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Karakal - PU Super Grip - Self-Adhesive Grip Tape for Badminton, Squash, Tennis, Hockey Stick or Ice Hockey Stick - Pack of 5 or 24 - Assorted Colours, Pink, 24 Pieces

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
Karakal - PU Super Grip - Self-Adhesive Grip Tape for Badminton, Squash, Tennis, Hockey Stick or Ice Hockey Stick - Pack of 5 or 24 - Assorted Colours, Pink, 24 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Self-adhesive grip tape with non-slip PU surface - the grip remains for a very long time. The addition of nano-particles ensures very good durability, a particularly high grip and comfort. One of the world's most sold grip tapes. Grip tape for badminton, squash, tennis, hockey, ice hockey sticks, shooting and much more. Karakal grip tapes have been the standard for over 20 years when it comes to high-quality grip tapes. Many say it is the best grip tape on the market. As the motto says: "Copied by many, equalled by none!"
£58.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Karakal Assorted Colour PU Super Replacement Grip - 24 pack
£52.00
Compare 8 prices
SweatBand.com
Free Delivery
Karakal Pu Super Grip Colours (Single Grip)
£52.00
Compare 5 prices
SweatBand.com
Free Delivery
Karakal Unisex KARAKAL SUPERGRIP BOX 24 DUO, Multi-coloured, F S UK
£67.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery