Karcher 10m Hose Assembly 6.391-238.0
Karcher 63912380 10m High Pressure Hose
Cheapest Price
3 working days
£109.00
Karcher High Pressure Hose for HD and XPERT Pressure Washers (Not Easy!Lock) 10m
1-3 days
£113.95
Delivery from £5.95
Karcher High Pressure Hose for HD and XPERT Pressure Washers (Not Easy!Lock)
Unknown
£113.95
Delivery from £5.95
6.391-238.0 High Pressure Washer Hose 10m M22 x 1.5 For HD511C By Karcher
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£127.00
GBP 127.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
High Pressure Washer Hose 10m M22 x 1.5 For HD511C - Karcher 6.391-238.0
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.95
GBP 135.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
Karcher 6.391-238.0 High Pressure Washer Hose 10m M22 x 1.5 For HD511C
£138.49
GBP 138.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
Karcher High Pressure Hose DN6 AVS Pistol, 10 M, Maximum 250 bar 6.391 238.0
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher 10m Quick Release Extension Hose
£73.61
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery