Karcher 5 Pack Filter Bags Fleece

Used Offers from

Karcher 5 Pack Filter Bags Fleece

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£19.99

Kärcher 69042100 Paper Dust Bags (Pack of 5)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Karcher Vlief Ilte Bags 6.907 479.0 NT 35/NT 361 (Pack of 5 pcs, 6.907 479.0

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.70
Delivery from £8.48

Karcher M Class Fleece Filter Dust Bags for NT 35/1 Vacuum Cleaners

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher M Class Fleece Filter Dust Bags for NT 35/1 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 5

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kärcher 69042100 Paper Dust Bags (Pack of 5)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Karcher NT 20-1 Vacuum Bags - Pack of 5

WEB_ONLY
£25.00
Delivery from £4.00

Kärcher 6.907-479.0 Fleece Filter Bags 35L Dust Class M Tear-Proof...

Unknown
£27.55

Karcher Vlief Ilte Bags 6.907 479.0 NT 35/NT 361 (Pack of 5 pcs, 6.907 479.0

In stock
£27.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Karcher Mia Cookware Set with Pan, Stainless Steel, 5-Piece + 3 Glass Lids
£69.99
14.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher 2.637-729.0 equipment cleansing kit
£57.99
7.73 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher Pump Kit HD 5/12 C
£86.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Genuine Karcher drain jetting hose Kit 26377670. 15m Hose fits K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7
£72.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher 5 Pack Filter Bags Fleece

Cheapest offer

These Karcher Fleece filter bags are BIA-C dust class proofed for a higher suction power and with a better tear-resistance and a large volume as paper filter bags.
£19.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk