KARCHER 6.414-960.0 Handheld vacuum

Used Offers from

KARCHER 6.414-960.0 Handheld vacuum

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£20.99
Delivery from £8.45

Kärcher Home & Garden Pleated Filter Nano-Coated 1 pc

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.54
Delivery from £3.50

Kärcher 6.414-960.0 Home & Garden Pleated Filter Nano-Coated 1 pc

Unknown
£25.86

GENUINE KARCHER Round Nano Cartridge Filter (6414960 6.414-960.0)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

GENUINE KARCHER WD4.000 WD5.000 SERIES VACUUM CLEANER CARTRIDGE NANO FILTER

3-5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

KARCHER FILTER WD4.000 WD5.000 SERIES CATRIDGE NANO FILTER GENUINE PART esd

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher Original Cartridge filter Nano WD

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £9.00

Kärcher Original Cartridge filter Nano WD

In stock
£44.48
Delivery from £4.50

Kärcher Original Cartridge filter Nano WD

In stock
£48.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vacuum Cleaner Washable Filter, Vacuum Cleaner Replacement Parts. Compatible For Karcher WD4 WD5 WD 5.200 5.270 5.450 5.470 6.414-960.0
Free Delivery
Vacuum Cleaner Accessories Filter Element.Compatible For Karcher WD4 WD5 WD 5.200 5.270 5.450 5.470 6.414-960.0. Vacuum Cleaner
£53.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vacuum Cleaner Accessories Filter.Compatible For Karcher WD4 WD5 WD 5.200 5.270 5.450 5.470 6.414-960.0 Filter
£26.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Washable Filter Element Compatible With Karcher WD4 WD5 WD 5.200 5.270 5.450 5.470 6.414-960.0 Vacuum Cleaner Replacement Accessories
£53.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter For Karcher WD 4.200, 5.200 M, 5.300 M, 5.500 M, 5.800 Eco!ogic, 6.414-960 Vacuum Cleaner Replacement Part, Plastic Dust Catcher Accessory
£12.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KARCHER 6.414-960.0 Handheld vacuum

Cheapest offer

Product line: CARTRIDGE FILTER; Features: NANO-COATED; Manufacturer Restriction: Kärcher WD; Shape: round; Follow installation instructions: +
£20.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk