Karcher 69042850 Paper Filter Bags

Used Offers from

Karcher 69042850 Paper Filter Bags

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£43.99

Karcher M Class Paper Filter Dust Bags for NT 48/1, 65/2 and 70/2 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 5

1-3 days
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher M Class Paper Filter Dust Bags for NT 48/1, 65/2 and 70/2 Vacuum Cleaners

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kärcher Filter Bags Pack of 5

In stock
£53.50
Free Delivery

Kärcher Filter Bags Pack of 5

In stock
£53.60
Free Delivery

Karcher NT 48/1 White Replacement Paper Filter Bags (1x5)

1-3 working days
£55.99

KAER5 6.904-285.0 Filter Bags, 5St. -NT 65/2 ECO

In stock
£56.35
Free Delivery

KAER5 6.904-285.0 Filter Bags, 5St. -NT 65/2 ECO

In stock
£56.45
Free Delivery

Karcher M Class Paper Filter Dust Bags for NT 48/1, 65/2 and 70/2 Vacuum Cleaner

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Masterpart Vacuum 3 Ply Paper Filter Dust Bags 5ST, Pack of 5, To Fit Karcher NT 48/1, NT 50/2, NT 65/2, NT 70/1, NT 70/2, NT 70/3, NT 72/2, NT 75/2, NT 80/1, NT 90/2 Vacuum Cleaners 6.904-285.0
Free Delivery
Karcher 69042850 Paper Filter Bags

Cheapest offer

5 3-ply, tear-resistant paper filter bags. BIA-(U, S, G, C) dust class M. Suitable for dry pick up only. For use with the NT 48/1
£43.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk