Karcher Car Brush Set for MV and WD Vacuum Cleaners

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kärcher Original Suction brush kit

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher Original Suction brush kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Kärcher Car Vacuum Attachment Kit

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Kärcher Car Brush Set 2.863-221.0 2 pieces

1 Working Day
£20.39
Delivery from £2.95

Karcher Car Brush Set One Size

3 to 5 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kärcher Home & Garden Brush Set Hard/Soft Bristles 2-Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.29
Delivery from £3.50

2.863-221.0 WD Car Brush Set 2 Pieces Suction Hard Soft Bristles By Karcher

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
GBP 11.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

WD Car Brush Set 2 Pieces Suction Hard Soft Bristles - Karcher 2.863-221.0

£23.75
GBP 11.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Karcher Car Brush Set for MV and WD Vacuum Cleaners

Cheapest offer

# Output This car brush set is specifically designed for use with Karcher MV and WD series vacuum cleaners, offering a comprehensive solution for automotive interior detailing. The kit includes two specialised suction brushes engineered to tackle different cleaning challenges within your vehicle. The hard-bristle brush provides thorough cleaning power for heavily soiled upholstered and carpeted surfaces, making it ideal for restoring floor mats and car seats to their original condition. The soft-bristle brush offers gentle yet effective cleaning for delicate interior surfaces such as dashboards and centre consoles, preventing scratches whilst removing dust and debris. Both brushes integrate seamlessly with Karcher's professional vacuum cleaner range, ensuring optimal suction performance whilst protecting various interior materials. This versatile accessory set is suitable for mobile valets, garage workshops, and trade professionals who require reliable tools for vehicle maintenance and
£17.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Kärcher 2.643-234.0 scrub brush Black, Yellow
Free Delivery
Kärcher 6.903-276.0 garden water spray gun nozzle Garden water spray nozzle Black
£6.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher Rotary Natural Wash Brush for HD and XPERT Pressure Washers (Easy!Lock)
£99.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wheel Wash Brush for Karcher K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 Pressure Washers, 360 Degree Water Distribution Cleaning Tool with PA66 Bristles
£10.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99