Kärcher Original Car interior cleaning kit

Karcher Car Interior Cleaning Kit for WD Vacuum Cleaners

3.8 (13)

Kärcher Original Car interior cleaning kit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.09
Free Delivery

Kärcher Original Car interior cleaning kit

£51.01
Free Delivery

Kärcher Original Car interior cleaning kit

Unknown
£51.01
Free Delivery

Kärcher Original Car interior cleaning kit

£51.17
Free Delivery

Kärcher Original Car interior cleaning kit

£51.24
Free Delivery

Kärcher Original Car interior cleaning kit

In stock
£56.85
Free Delivery

Kärcher Original Car interior cleaning kit

£56.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher Original Car interior cleaning kit

£57.26
Free Delivery

Kärcher Original Car interior cleaning kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kärcher Original Car interior cleaning kit

Cheapest offer

Cleaning kit for interior vehicles 2863-3040 Brand: Kärcher Country of Origin: CN
£44.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package weight 900 g

Features

Brand compatibility Kärcher
Suitable for vacuum type Drum vacuum
Product type Car cleaning kit

Weight & dimensions

Weight 700 g

Product information

At a glance

• Effortless Compatibility: Easily attaches to vacuum systems.
• Robust Construction: Made from durable, high-quality materials.
• Portable Design: Lightweight for easy navigation.

Similar products

Karcher RM 651 Car Interior Cleaner Spray Bottle 0.5l
£8.49
16.98 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher RM 652 Cockpit Care
£13.79
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £4.49
Infinity Wax Fresh Interior Anti Bacterial Valeting Car Cleaner 500Ml X6 Bottles
£55.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Infinity Wax Fresh Interior Anti Bacterial Cleaner 1L Professional X2 Bottles
£31.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.8 out of 5 stars

13 Ratings
5 stars
6
4 stars
3
3 stars
1
2 stars
1
1 star
2
Otto.de Kunde

I ordered this set to clean the car ... a plus is the vacuum hose extension, as the hose on the hoover unfortunately isn't quite that long .. top product

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Good quality. Everything you need to clean a car.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

This kit was missing the necessary adapter to make the extension hose usable with my K'archer vacuum. Waste of money, basic stuff that can be purchased cheaper elsewhere.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Very good set.

via trustami