Karcher Original Cartridge Filter (KFI 4410) for WD 4 P, 5 and 6 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 1

Karcher Cartridge Filter for WD 4 P, 5 and 6 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 1

Karcher Original Cartridge Filter (KFI 4410) for WD 4 P, 5 and 6 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.73
Delivery from £4.49

Karcher Original Cartridge Filter (KFI 4410) for WD 4 P, 5 and 6 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 1

£15.34
Delivery from £4.49

Karcher Original Cartridge Filter (KFI 4410) for WD 4 P, 5 and 6 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

Karcher Original Cartridge Filter (KFI 4410) for WD 4 P, 5 and 6 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

Kärcher Flat Pleated Filter 2.863-005.0

1 Working Day
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

Kärcher Paper Reusable Flat Vacuum Filter Kfi 4410

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

Karcher Flat Pleated Filter (KFI 4410) 28630050

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Karcher Original Cartridge Filter (KFI 4410) for WD 4 P, 5 and 6 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Karcher WD4 WD5 Filter NEW STYLE Flat Pleated Filter for WD4 & WD5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Karcher Original Cartridge Filter (KFI 4410) for WD 4 P, 5 and 6 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

Kärcher Original Flat Pleated Filter KFI 4410 Quickly and conveniently replaceable without contact with dirt Custom-fit for Kärcher Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaners Compatible with: WD 4, WD 5, WD 6, KWD 4, KWD 5, KWD 6, KNT 4, MV 4, MV 5, MV Scope of delivery: One Kärcher Flat Pleated Filter KFI 4410, Weight: 0.18959754532 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
£14.73
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Karcher WD2 & WD3 Vacuum Cartridge Filter
£14.40
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE KARCHER Round Cartridge Filter NT 27/1 & NT 48/1 K6414789
£22.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher 6414-354 Filter Cartridge
£19.86
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £198.00
Karcher 69042830 Flat Pleated Filter
£48.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cartridge Filter for KARCHER WD3 WD3P WD 3 P Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Hoover x 2
£6.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49