Karcher Easylock Adapter 2 M22IG-TR22AG Pressure Washer Connect M22x1.5 41110300

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine Kärcher 41110300 EASYLock M22 Pressure Washer Hose Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kärcher 4.111-030.0 M22 Female To EASYLock Pressure Washer Adaptor

Cheapest Total Price
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Karcher Easylock Adapter 2 M22IG-TR22AG Pressure Washer Connect M22x1.5 41110300

Cheapest offer

Inlet: adaptor 2 M22 x 1.5 connect to easy!lock / Country of Origin: Germany
£34.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Fast Attachment: Effortless and secure connections.
• Wide Compatibility: Works with many cleaning devices.
• Sturdy Build: Designed for long-lasting performance.

Similar products

Karcher 4.111-034.0 6 TR22IG-M22AG Adapter
Delivery from £15.61
GENUINE KARCHER Adaptor 3 - M22 x 1.5 - EASYLock (4111031 4.111-031.0)
Free Delivery
GENUINE KARCHER Adapter 4 - Swivel - EASYLock (4111032 4.111-032.0)
Free Delivery