Karcher Extension Suction Hose for WD Vacuum Cleaners 3.5m

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher Extension Suction Hose for WD Vacuum Cleaners

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kärcher Original Extension Suction Hose 3.5m 3,5 m

In stock
£28.79
Free Delivery

Kärcher Original Extension Suction Hose 3.5m 3,5 m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.81
8.23 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Kärcher Original Extension Suction Hose 3.5m 3,5 m

In stock
£33.75
Free Delivery

Kärcher 2.863-305.0 Home & Garden Extension Hose 3.5m Increases Reach

Unknown
£36.77

GENUINE KARCHER 3.5m Extension Suction Hose (2863305 2.863-305.0)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Kärcher Home & Garden Extension Hose 3.5m Increases Reach

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

Kärcher Original Extension Suction Hose 3.5m 3,5 m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Karcher Extension Suction Hose for WD Vacuum Cleaners 3.5m

Cheapest offer

Suitable for all Karcher WD Vacuum Cleaners (Domestic/Yellow range) and ideal for applications such as cleaning car interiors, this extension hose gives you longer reach and greater freedom of movement. Specifications • Standard nominal size: ID 35mm • Weight: 0.9kg • Weight (including packaging): 1.1kg • Dimensions (L x W x H): 3600mm x 55mm x 64mm
£26.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Vacuum Cleaner 3. 5m Extension Suction Hose For Karcher Vacuums
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher Extension Suction Tube for WD Vacuum Cleaners 480mm
£12.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Vacuum Cleaner Extension Suction Hose, Extra Long Hose Fits for Karcher NT20 30 WD1 WD2 WD3 WD4 WD5 WD6,Dual Swivel Cuffs, Black(3.5m)
£14.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher Extension Hose for NT Vacuum Cleaners
£55.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Honseadek Suction Hose Pipe Extension Tubes, For KARCHER WD2 MV2 For MV3 Vacuum Cleaner, Include Suction Hose Pipe Extension Tubes, Easy Installation
£20.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99