Karcher Floor Tool Kitchen Microfibre Cloth Set for SC EASYFIX Steam Cleaners

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher Floor Tool Kitchen Microfibre Cloth Set for SC EASYFIX Steam Cleaners

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kärcher Genuine EasyFix Microfibre Cloth Set for Kärcher Steam Mops

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher Steam Cleaner Fitted Cleaning Cloth, Pack Of 4

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.00

Kärcher Steam Cleaner Fitted Cleaning Cloth, Pack Of 4

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Kärcher Genuine EasyFix Microfibre Cloth Set for Kärcher Steam Mops

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£39.95
Free Delivery

Karcher Microfibre Cloth Set 2.863-265.0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.59
Free Delivery

Karcher Microfibre Cloth Set 2.863-265.0

3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery
Karcher Floor Tool Kitchen Microfibre Cloth Set for SC EASYFIX Steam Cleaners

Cheapest offer

The Karcher Floor Tool Kitchen Microfibre Cloth Set is a specialist cleaning accessory designed for use with Karcher SC EasyFix steam cleaners, providing comprehensive kitchen hygiene solutions. This professional-grade cloth set enables tradespeople and cleaning professionals to achieve optimal cleanliness across all kitchen surfaces, from floors to stainless steel appliances. The set features a hook and loop fastening system that allows floor cloths to be attached quickly and securely to the EasyFix floor nozzle, minimising downtime during cleaning operations. High-quality microfibre construction ensures optimum loosening and pick-up of dirt, delivering thorough cleaning results on all hard surfaces. The included hand nozzle cloth is particularly effective for removing stubborn dirt from worktops, splashbacks, and other vertical surfaces. Ideal for professional cleaning contractors working in commercial kitchens, catering facilities, and food preparation areas where hygiene standards
£25.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Kärcher 2.055-006.0 vacuum accessory/supply Roller brush set Handheld vacuum
Delivery from £4.95
Karcher Side Brushes for Wet Waste for S4 Floor Cleaners Pack of 2
£19.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Karcher Oil Resistant Straight Squeegee 300mm for BR 30/4 C Floor Cleaners
£50.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Karcher Hard Floor Nozzle for VC 4, 6 and 7 Cordless Vacuum Cleaners
£55.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95