Karcher Genuine O Ring Set for K Pressure Washers

Used Offers from

Karcher Genuine O Ring Set for K Pressure Washers

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher Genuine O Ring Set for K Pressure Washers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher Replacement O-ring set 26407290

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Karcher O Ring Set 2.640-729.0 Kits K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7.

£13.99
Free Delivery

Karcher O Ring Set for Pressure Washer Accessories 2.640-729.0

3-5 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher Home & Garden O-Ring Set for Pressure Cleaners

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.13
Delivery from £3.50

Karcher Retail Pressure Washer Replacement O-Ring Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.40
Free Delivery

Karcher O Ring Set 2.640-729.0 Kits K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.74
Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Genuine Karcher Pressure Washer O Ring Seal Kit Set 2.640-729.0
Free Delivery
Genuine Karcher K1 K2 Replacement O-ring set 26407290.
£13.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher O-Ring Pressure Washer for K 2.09M-PLUS-2F K 1 K 1400-4F-TR.m Part number 26407290
Free Delivery
Karcher Pressure Washer Outlet Pipe Push and Twist Fit 4.063-914.0
£16.68
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.61
Genuine Karcher Pressure Washer O-Ring Nozzle Set (Fits: K1 K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 T250 T-Racer)
£29.56
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Karcher Genuine O Ring Set for K Pressure Washers

Cheapest offer

This genuine Karcher O ring set provides essential replacement seals and safety plugs for K series pressure washers, helping to maintain optimal performance and prevent leaks. Designed specifically for Karcher's domestic pressure washer range, this set ensures proper sealing at critical connection points where wear and tear naturally occur over time. Regular replacement of O rings is important for maintaining water-tight connections and consistent pressure output. This genuine Karcher replacement set guarantees precise fitment and compatibility with your machine, avoiding the common issues associated with generic seals that may not meet the exact specifications required. The set is compatible with an extensive range of Karcher K series models, from the compact K 2 range through to the powerful K 7 machines. This includes all major variants across the Power Control, Full Control, Premium, and Home editions, making it a versatile maintenance solution for Karcher pressure washer owners. F
£11.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.