Karcher GSH 2 PLUS Rechargeable Grass and Shrub Shears
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95
Kärcher GSH 2 Plus Grass & Shrub Shears, grass blade: 8 cm, shrub blade: 11 cm, runtime: approx. 50 min, covers approx. 400-500 m per battery charge, tool-free blade change, safety switch, charger
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£79.00
Free Delivery
Kärcher Karcher Grass And Shrub Shear Gsh 2 Plus
1-3 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery
Kärcher GSH 2 Plus Grass & Shrub Shears, grass blade: 8 cm, shrub blade: 11 cm, runtime: approx. 50 min, covers approx. 400-500 m per battery charge, tool-free blade change, safety switch, charger
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Karcher Telescopic Handle for GSH 2 Plus Cordless Grass Shears
£26.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Kärcher GSH 2 Plus Cordless Grass and Bush Shears, 2 in 1 Function, 8 cm Grass Knife 11 Bush Knife, Maximum Power 450-650 m, Built-in Battery
£93.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Kärcher 1.445-321.0 GSH 4-4 Plus Rechargeable Grass & Shrub Trimme...
£127.40
Rapidonline.com(UK)