Karcher HD 4/10 X Classic Professional Pressure Washer 145 Bar (Not Easy!Lock) 240v

Karcher HD 4/10 X Classic Professional Pressure Washer 145 Bar (Not Easy!Lock)

Karcher HD 4/10 X Classic Professional Pressure Washer 145 Bar (Not Easy!Lock) 240v

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£299.95
Delivery from £6.95

Karcher HD 4/10 X Classic Professional Pressure Washer 145 Bar (Not Easy!Lock)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£299.95
Delivery from £6.95

Karcher HD4/10X Classic 2103psi Pressure Washer (230V)

3 working days
£317.99

Kärcher Professional HD 4/10 X 145bar Electric Cold Water Pressure Washer 1.8kW 220V

In stock
£319.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher Professional HD 4/10 X 145bar Electric Cold Water Pressure Washer 1.8kW 220V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£333.44
Free Delivery

Kärcher Professional HD 4/10 X 145bar Electric Cold Water Pressure Washer 1.8kW 220V

In stock
£339.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher Professional HD 4/10 X 145bar Electric Cold Water Pressure Washer 1.8kW 220V

In stock
£368.95
Free Delivery
Karcher HD 4/10 X Classic Professional Pressure Washer 145 Bar (Not Easy!Lock) 240v

Cheapest offer

Part of the Karcher Professional range and fully guaranteed for use by businesses and commercial facilities, the HD 4/10 X Classic pressure washer is made with durable, reliable components and has a compact, robust design which is ideal for mobile users. With a working pressure of 100 bar, an hourly water volume of 400 litres, and stable wheels for mobility around the work site, the HD 4/10 X Classic pressure washer is suitable for diverse applications, for example in the building industry or for occasional vehicle cleaning. Specifications • Current type (Ph/V/Hz): 1 / 220 / 50 • Flow rate (l/h): 400 • Working Pressure (bar): 100 - max. 145 • Max Pressure (bar): 145 • Connected Load (kW): 1.8 • Connection Cable (m): 5 • Nozzle size (mm): 28 • Weight including Accessories (kg): 18.5 • Weight including Packaging (kg): 21 • Dimensions (L × W × H): 335mm x 320mm x 845mm Features & Benefits • Compact and robust professional pressure washer • Durable wheels built to withstand rough ground co
£299.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Kärcher HD 7/12-4 M Plus - Brand New Boxed with warranty
£1,561.10
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher HD 5/12 c Cold Pressure Washer - FREE UK DELIVERY
£702.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher HD 4/11 C BP Professional 36v Cordless Pressure Washer 150 Bar 2 x 7.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger
£1,499.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £15.95
Karcher HD 10/25-4 S High Pressure Cleaner (Each)
£2,884.24
Go to shop
allianceonline.co.uk
Karcher HD 4/11 C BP Professional 36v Cordless Pressure Washer 150 Bar 4 x 7.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger
£1,899.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £15.95