Kärcher K 3 Premium Power Control pressure washer Electric 380 l/h 1600 W

KARCHER K 3 Premium Power Control Pressure Washer - 1.602-750.0

Used Offers from

Kärcher K 3 Premium Power Control pressure washer Electric 380 l/h 1600 W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.79
Delivery from £20.00

Kärcher K 3 Premium Power Control High Pressure Cleaner: Intelligent Support by One Application - Effective Cleaning of Dirt Daily - Includes Hose Reel 1.602-750.0 Yellow/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£222.10
Free Delivery

KARCHER pressure washer K 3 Premium Power Control - 1.602-750.0

4-6 days
£251.64
Free Delivery

Kärcher K 3 Premium Power Control High Pressure Cleaner: Intelligent Support by One Application - Effective Cleaning of Dirt Daily - Includes Hose Reel 1.602-750.0 Yellow/Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£255.77
Delivery from £30.82

Similar products

Genuine Karcher 10m extension hose k3 k4 k5 k7 quick connect (26417100)
£84.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Kärcher 2.641-710.0 pressure washer accessory
Free Delivery
Karcher K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 10M High Pressure Washer Extension Hose 26417100 10 meter
£64.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher High Pressure Extension Hose 6M
£43.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Kärcher K 3 Premium Power Control pressure washer Electric 380 l/h 1600 W

Cheapest offer

£213.79
ebay.co.uk