Karcher K2 Power Control Pressure Washer

Used Offers from

Karcher K2 Power Control Pressure Washer

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher 110Bar Corded Pressure Washer 1.4Kw

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Karcher 16736020 K 2 Power Control Pressure Washer 110 Bar 240V

3-5 working days
£107.28
Free Delivery

KARCHER K2 POWER CONTROL PRESSURE WASHER

1 day
£109.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher K 2 Power Control pressure washer, pressure: max. 110 bar, flow rate: 360 l/h, area coverage: 20 m²/h, water filter, weight: 4.0 kg, high-pressure hose and gun, dirt blaster, spray lance

In stock
£114.05
Free Delivery

Kärcher K 2 Power Control pressure washer, pressure: max. 110 bar, flow rate: 360 l/h, area coverage: 20 m²/h, water filter, weight: 4.0 kg, high-pressure hose and gun, dirt blaster, spray lance

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher K 2 Power Control pressure washer, pressure: max. 110 bar, flow rate: 360 l/h, area coverage: 20 m²/h, water filter, weight: 4.0 kg, high-pressure hose and gun, dirt blaster, spray lance

In stock
£119.67
Free Delivery

Karcher Karcher K 2 Power Control pressure washer One Size Yellow

3-7 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £9.99

Kärcher K 2 Power Control pressure washer, pressure: max. 110 bar, flow rate: 360 l/h, area coverage: 20 m²/h, water filter, weight: 4.0 kg, high-pressure hose and gun, dirt blaster, spray lance

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£125.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Karcher K2 Power Control Home Pressure Washer - 1400W
£135.00
Compare 16 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Kärcher K 2 POWER CONTROL pressure washer Upright Electric 360 l/h Black, Yellow
£137.16
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Pressure washer Karcher K 2 Premium Power Control
£169.92
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kärcher VP 160 S
£24.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Karcher K2 Power Control Pressure Washer

Cheapest offer

Take complete control of your outdoor cleaning with the Karcher K2 Power Control Pressure Washer. This versatile machine allows you to adjust the power settings to deliver the perfect pressure for any surface, from muddy bicycles to delicate garden furniture. It comes equipped with two specialized lances: the Vario Power Spray Lance for switching between surfaces and the Dirt Blaster Lance for tackling stubborn, caked-on dirt.An integrated detergent suction tube ensures efficient application of cleaning agents for superior results. The generous 5-meter high-pressure hose, combined with built-in wheels and an extendable handle, provides exceptional reach and easy maneuverability around your property. For intelligent support, the integrated Kärcher App offers tailored guidance, from initial setup to step-by-step cleaning programs specifically designed for your machine and its accessories. Engineered with high-grade, impact-resistant plastics and precision internal components, the K2 Powe
£98.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk