Karcher K2 Pressure Washer

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£99.00
Delivery from £3.95

Karcher K 2 Pressure Washer 110 Bar

1-3 days
£99.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher K 2 Pressure Washer 110 Bar

Unknown
£99.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kärcher high-pressure washer K 2, pressure: max. 110 bar, flow rate: 360 l/h, area: 20 m²/h, weight: 4.2 kg, high-pressure gun, high-pressure hose, dirt blaster

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher K2 Pressure Washer Corded 110Bar 1.4Kw

1-3 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Karcher 1.611-100 K 2 Pressure Washer 110 Bar 240V

3-5 working days
£123.60
Free Delivery

Kärcher high-pressure washer K 2, pressure: max. 110 bar, flow rate: 360 l/h, area: 20 m²/h, weight: 4.2 kg, high-pressure gun, high-pressure hose, dirt blaster

In stock
£199.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kärcher 6.390-871.0 equipment cleansing kit
Free Delivery
Karcher K2 Power Control Home Pressure Washer - 1400W
£135.00
Compare 16 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Karcher K2 Premium Full Control Car & Home Pressure Washer 110 Bar 16734290
£202.44
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Karcher K2 Full Control Home Pressure Washer 1400W Missing Detergent 16734050
£188.37
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Karcher K2 Pressure Washer

Cheapest offer

Dirty patio furniture or muddy garden tools? The Karcher K2 Pressure Washer tackles occasional cleaning jobs around your property. It's a corded electric pressure washer with a 1400 watt motor that shifts stubborn dirt. You'll adjust water pressure with the twist-and-click Vario Power lance for delicate surfaces. The dirt blaster lance delivers a rotating point jet for tough grime. Smooth-running wheels let you move it easily wherever you need it. The built-in detergent suction tube applies cleaning solution as you work. You'll keep everything organised with on-board storage for lances and cable. The 110 bar pressure and 360 l per hour flow rate handle light to medium duty tasks. It's got a 4m hose so you'll reach around cars and steps comfortably. The 5m mains cable means consistent power throughout the job. This corded washer is designed for homeowners tackling occasional outdoor cleaning. All supplied accessories store neatly on the unit itself for quick acc
£99.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk