Karcher K 3 CLASSIC Pressure Washer 120 Bar

Karcher K3 Classic Pressure Washer

Karcher K 3 CLASSIC Pressure Washer 120 Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£109.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kärcher K 3 Classic pressure washer, pressure: max. 120 bar, flow rate: 380 l/h, area coverage: 25 m²/h, water filter, weight: 4.2 kg, high-pressure hose and gun, dirt blaster, spray lance

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£122.52
Free Delivery

Kärcher K 3 Classic pressure washer, pressure: max. 120 bar, flow rate: 380 l/h, area coverage: 25 m²/h, water filter, weight: 4.2 kg, high-pressure hose and gun, dirt blaster, spray lance

In stock
£123.08
Free Delivery

Kärcher K3 Classic Pressure Washer Corded 120Bar 1.6Kw

1-3 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher K 3 Classic pressure washer, pressure: max. 120 bar, flow rate: 380 l/h, area coverage: 25 m²/h, water filter, weight: 4.2 kg, high-pressure hose and gun, dirt blaster, spray lance

In stock
£127.28
Free Delivery

KARCHER K 3 Classic Pressure Washer - 120 bar

3-5 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher K 3 Classic pressure washer, pressure: max. 120 bar, flow rate: 380 l/h, area coverage: 25 m²/h, water filter, weight: 4.2 kg, high-pressure hose and gun, dirt blaster, spray lance

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher K 3 Classic pressure washer, pressure: max. 120 bar, flow rate: 380 l/h, area coverage: 25 m²/h, water filter, weight: 4.2 kg, high-pressure hose and gun, dirt blaster, spray lance

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£131.87
Free Delivery

Kärcher K 3 Classic pressure washer, pressure: max. 120 bar, flow rate: 380 l/h, area coverage: 25 m²/h, water filter, weight: 4.2 kg, high-pressure hose and gun, dirt blaster, spray lance

In stock
£132.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Karcher K 3 CLASSIC Pressure Washer 120 Bar

Cheapest offer

The K 3 CLASSIC is a compact pressure washer which is easier to store in properties where space is limited. There is a telescopic trolley handle which allows the machine to be comfortably wheeled around, and integrated storage for the hose and accessories. It comes supplied with a vario power lance and a dirt blaster lance, G 120 Q high pressure gun, 6 metres of high pressure hose and a 3/4" garden hose adaptor for connecting to the water supply. Intended for occasional use around a domestic property, the K 3 CLASSIC is recommended for jobs such as cleaning garden tools, bikes, motorbikes, garden furniture and for hard surfaces like walls and paving in smaller garden areas. Features and Benefits • Compact pressure washer for domestic use • Telescopic push handle retracts to take up less storage space • Hose storage on the front of the unit • Integrated storage for all included accessories • Detergents can be applied via suction hose if required • Supplied with two lances (Vario Power a
£109.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Karcher K 3 Classic Home Pressure Washer 16762210
£139.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher K3 Classic Car & Home Pressure Washer Corded 120Bar 1.6Kw
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Karcher DB 145 Full Control Dirt Blaster Spray Lance K3, K4, K5 Pressure Washer
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher K 3 Classic Home Pressure Washer, Pressure: max. 120 bar, Flow Rate: 380 l/h, Area: 25 m²/h & 62957650 3-in-1 Stone Plug and Clean - Black
£146.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49